TUGAS!!!!OMG..

Kenapa ya Allah tugasnya sangat membabi buta begini..

sepertinya semua dosen ga kehabisan ide buat ini..

tolong!!!

oia 2006 kulap ke baluran..kayanya kebab bakal sepi ni seminggu..hoho..

~ by nadzzsukakamu on November 9, 2008.

One Response to “TUGAS!!!!OMG..”

  1. Jeng.. Jeng.. Gw ngasih komen nih mbak…

    Emang semprul tuh smua tugas. kurang asem.. Asemin lah..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

 
%d bloggers like this: